High School Football

Labels: Football, Playoff sports

Dwyer vs. Niceville

Florida State Final, Class 4A.




Other Airings of this Episode



All Future Airings of High School Football

High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS3 Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS4 Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FHDSWNA Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSNO Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSSHD Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS4 Dec 23 4:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 23 7:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 23 7:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division II, Championship: Parkview Baptist vs. University Lab", FSNO Dec 23 10:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FHDSWNA Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSSHD Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS3 Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STOHD Dec 24 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STO Dec 24 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FHDSWNA Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSS3 Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSSHD Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSS Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSNO Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSS4 Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Mars at Montour", RTNP Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STOHD Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Mars at Montour", RTPHD Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STO Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZHD Dec 24 3:30 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZ Dec 24 3:30 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 8 Championship: Munising vs. Muskegon Catholic Central", FSD Dec 24 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 8 Championship: Munising vs. Muskegon Catholic Central", FSDHD Dec 24 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 2 Championship: Muskegon Mona Shores vs. Warren DeLaSalle", FSD Dec 24 6:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 2 Championship: Muskegon Mona Shores vs. Warren DeLaSalle", FSDHD Dec 24 6:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZ Dec 24 6:30 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZHD Dec 24 6:30 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 5A Final: Skiatook vs. Lawton MacArthur", FSS4 Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 6, Final: Ithaca vs. Monroe St. Mary", FSDHD Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS3 Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSSHD Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSNO Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FHDSWNA Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 6, Final: Ithaca vs. Monroe St. Mary", FSD Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division IV, Final: Central Catholic vs. St. Margaret's", CSNCAS Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division IV, Final: Central Catholic vs. St. Margaret's", CSNCASH Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZ Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTS2 Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNW Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZHD Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTN2 Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPRT Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPHD Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNWHD Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 4 Championship: Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Lansing Sexton", FSD Dec 24 10:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 4 Championship: Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Lansing Sexton", FSDHD Dec 24 10:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I, Final: Folsom vs. Oceanside", CSNCAS Dec 24 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I, Final: Folsom vs. Oceanside", CSNCASH Dec 24 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIMHD Dec 24 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIME Dec 24 11:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STOHD Dec 25 12:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STO Dec 25 12:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNWHD Dec 25 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNW Dec 25 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTN2 Dec 25 2:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 25 6:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 25 6:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FHDSWNA Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSS Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSSHD Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSS4 Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSNO Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSS3 Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Jeannette at Clairton", RTPHD Dec 25 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Jeannette at Clairton", RTNP Dec 25 12:00 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTS2 Dec 25 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPHD Dec 25 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPRT Dec 25 12:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSS Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA Class 2A, Final: Davis vs. Nowata", FSS4 Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FHDSWNA Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSS3 Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSNO Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSSHD Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class A, Final: Clairton vs. Avonworth", RTPHD Dec 25 2:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class A, Final: Clairton vs. Avonworth", RTNP Dec 25 2:30 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STOHD Dec 25 3:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STO Dec 25 3:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 7 Championship: Ishpeming vs. Detroit Loyola", FSD Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA Class 3A, Final: Heritage Hall vs. Cushing", FSS4 Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 7 Championship: Ishpeming vs. Detroit Loyola", FSDHD Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSNO Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSSHD Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSS Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FHDSWNA Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSS3 Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", CSNCAS Dec 25 5:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", CSNCASH Dec 25 5:30 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 5, Final: Canton Central Catholic vs. Coldwater", STOHD Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 1 Championship: Clarkston vs. Saline", FSD Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 1 Championship: Clarkston vs. Saline", FSDHD Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 5, Final: Canton Central Catholic vs. Coldwater", STO Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Pine-Richland vs. Central Catholic", RTNP Dec 25 7:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Pine-Richland vs. Central Catholic", RTPHD Dec 25 7:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCASH Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 5 Championship: Grand Rapids West Catholic vs. Lansing Catholic", FSDHD Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 5 Championship: Grand Rapids West Catholic vs. Lansing Catholic", FSD Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCAS Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STO Dec 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STOHD Dec 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAAA, Final: Central Catholic vs. Pine-Richland", RTNP Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTS2 Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIMHD Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAAA, Final: Central Catholic vs. Pine-Richland", RTPHD Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPHD Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIME Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPRT Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTN2 Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNW Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 3 Championship: Muskegon vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's", FSDHD Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNWHD Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 3 Championship: Muskegon vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's", FSD Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNCASH Dec 25 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNCAS Dec 25 10:30 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 7, Final: Norwalk St. Paul vs. Maria Stein Marion Local", STO Dec 26 12:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 7, Final: Norwalk St. Paul vs. Maria Stein Marion Local", STOHD Dec 26 12:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIME Dec 26 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIMHD Dec 26 3:30 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS3 Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS4 Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSSHD Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FHDSWNA Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSNO Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSS Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSSHD Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Bethel Park at Penn Hills", RTPHD Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSNO Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSS4 Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Bethel Park at Penn Hills", RTNP Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FHDSWNA Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSS3 Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPHD Dec 26 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPRT Dec 26 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTS2 Dec 26 12:30 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 3A, State Championship: Wilmington vs. Williamsville", CSNCHD Dec 26 1:00 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 3A, State Championship: Wilmington vs. Williamsville", CSNCH Dec 26 1:00 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AA, Final: Aliquippa vs. South Fayette", RTNP Dec 26 2:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AA, Final: Aliquippa vs. South Fayette", RTPHD Dec 26 2:30 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 7A, State Championship: Cary-Grove vs. Providence Catholic", CSNCH Dec 26 3:30 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 7A, State Championship: Cary-Grove vs. Providence Catholic", CSNCHD Dec 26 3:30 PM
High School Football, "2014: West Allegheny at Central Valley", RTPHD Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNUHD Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: West Allegheny at Central Valley", RTNP Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNU Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 8A, State Championship: Stevenson vs. Homewood-Flossmor", CSNCH Dec 26 8:00 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 8A, State Championship: Stevenson vs. Homewood-Flossmor", CSNCHD Dec 26 8:00 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAA, Final: West Allegheny vs. Central Valley", RTNP Dec 26 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAA, Final: West Allegheny vs. Central Valley", RTPHD Dec 26 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIMHD Dec 26 11:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 3A, Championship: Amite vs. Livonia", FSNO Dec 26 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIME Dec 26 11:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNW Dec 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNWHD Dec 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTN2 Dec 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 27 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 27 5:00 AM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZHD Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZ Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills at Upper St. Clair", RTPHD Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Eastside Catholic (Wash.) vs. Trinity Christian (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA Class 2A, Final: Davis vs. Nowata", FSS4 Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills at Upper St. Clair", RTNP Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Eastside Catholic (Wash.) vs. Trinity Christian (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSS3 Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSSHD Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FHDSWNA Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 2 Super Bowl: Longmeadow vs. Marshfield", CSNNE Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSNO Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSS Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 2 Super Bowl: Longmeadow vs. Marshfield", CSNNEHD Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STO Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZHD Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STOHD Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZ Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills vs. Central Catholic", RTNP Dec 27 2:30 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills vs. Central Catholic", RTPHD Dec 27 2:30 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 5A Final: Skiatook vs. Lawton MacArthur", FSS4 Dec 27 3:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSSHD Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZ Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZHD Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FHDSWNA Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS3 Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSNO Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STOHD Dec 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STO Dec 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSS Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSSHD Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FHDSWNA Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSS3 Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSS4 Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNU Dec 28 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNUHD Dec 28 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Thomas Jefferson vs. West Allegheny", RTNP Dec 28 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Thomas Jefferson vs. West Allegheny", RTPHD Dec 28 12:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STO Dec 28 2:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STOHD Dec 28 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS3 Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSNO Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FHDSWNA Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSSHD Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS4 Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 29 6:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 29 6:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STO Dec 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STOHD Dec 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FHDSWNA Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSSHD Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS4 Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSNO Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS3 Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 5A, Championship: Acadiana vs. Destrehan", FSNO Dec 31 10:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FHDSWNA Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSSHD Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS4 Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSNO Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS3 Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIMHD Jan 1 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIME Jan 1 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour Skills Challenge", ESPN2 Jan 1 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour Skills Challenge", ESPN2HD Jan 1 10:00 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIME Jan 1 10:30 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIMHD Jan 1 10:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FHDSWNA Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS3 Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS4 Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSSHD Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSNO Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour All-American Game", ESPN2 Jan 2 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour All-American Game", ESPN2HD Jan 2 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour All-American Game", ESPNU Jan 3 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Under Armour All-American Game", ESPNUHD Jan 3 12:00 AM
High School Football, "U.S. Army All-American Bowl", WNBCDT Jan 3 1:00 PM
High School Football, "U.S. Army All-American Bowl", WNBC Jan 3 1:00 PM
High School Football, "U.S. Army All-American Bowl", KNBC Jan 3 1:00 PM
High School Football, "U.S. Army All-American Bowl", KNBCDT Jan 3 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSS Jan 4 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSSHD Jan 4 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSNO Jan 4 1:00 AM