High School Football

Labels: Football

CIF-SS Inland Division Final: Centennial (Corona) at Vista Murrieta




Other Airings of this Episode



All Future Airings of High School Football

High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSSHD Dec 20 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSNO Dec 20 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS Dec 20 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FHDSWNA Dec 20 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS3 Dec 20 1:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 2 Super Bowl: Longmeadow vs. Marshfield", CSNNE Dec 20 2:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 2 Super Bowl: Longmeadow vs. Marshfield", CSNNEHD Dec 20 2:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", TWCSNSD Dec 20 3:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", CSNCAS Dec 20 3:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", CSNCASH Dec 20 3:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", TWCSNHD Dec 20 3:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSSHD Dec 20 5:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS Dec 20 5:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS3 Dec 20 5:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FHDSWNA Dec 20 5:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA Class 3A, Final: Heritage Hall vs. Cushing", FSS4 Dec 20 6:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", TWCSNHD Dec 20 7:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCAS Dec 20 7:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCASH Dec 20 7:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", TWCSNSD Dec 20 7:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS Dec 20 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSSHD Dec 20 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS4 Dec 20 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS3 Dec 20 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FHDSWNA Dec 20 9:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSNO Dec 20 10:00 PM
High School Football, "FACA North-South All-Star Game", FSFLHD Dec 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "FACA North-South All-Star Game", FSNFL2 Dec 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "FACA North-South All-Star Game", FSNFL Dec 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", TWCSNSD Dec 20 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", TWCSNHD Dec 20 11:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 21 12:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 21 12:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNBD Dec 21 12:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNP2 Dec 21 12:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNBA Dec 21 12:30 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS Dec 21 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS4 Dec 21 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FHDSWNA Dec 21 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSSHD Dec 21 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS3 Dec 21 1:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division I, Final: Folsom vs. Oceanside", TWCSNHD Dec 21 2:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCAS Dec 21 2:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division I, Final: Folsom vs. Oceanside", TWCSNSD Dec 21 2:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCASH Dec 21 2:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNBA Dec 21 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNBD Dec 21 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNP2 Dec 21 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division IV, Final: Central Catholic vs. St. Margaret's", TWCSNSD Dec 21 10:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division IV, Final: Central Catholic vs. St. Margaret's", TWCSNHD Dec 21 10:00 AM
High School Football, "FACA North-South All-Star Game", SUN Dec 21 12:30 PM
High School Football, "FACA North-South All-Star Game", DTVSUNN Dec 21 12:30 PM
High School Football, "FACA North-South All-Star Game", SUNNET Dec 21 12:30 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STOHD Dec 21 3:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STO Dec 21 3:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 5A, Championship: Acadiana vs. Destrehan", FSNO Dec 21 10:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS3 Dec 22 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSSHD Dec 22 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS Dec 22 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FHDSWNA Dec 22 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FHDSWNA Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSNO Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSSHD Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS3 Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS4 Dec 23 1:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS4 Dec 23 4:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 23 7:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 23 7:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division II, Championship: Parkview Baptist vs. University Lab", FSNO Dec 23 10:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FHDSWNA Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSSHD Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS3 Dec 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STOHD Dec 24 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STO Dec 24 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSS Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSNO Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSS4 Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FHDSWNA Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSS3 Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Div II Final: Bixby vs. Lawton", FSSHD Dec 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Mars at Montour", RTPHD Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Mars at Montour", RTNP Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STOHD Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STO Dec 24 12:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZHD Dec 24 3:30 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZ Dec 24 3:30 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 8 Championship: Munising vs. Muskegon Catholic Central", FSDHD Dec 24 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 8 Championship: Munising vs. Muskegon Catholic Central", FSD Dec 24 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 2 Championship: Muskegon Mona Shores vs. Warren DeLaSalle", FSDHD Dec 24 6:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 2 Championship: Muskegon Mona Shores vs. Warren DeLaSalle", FSD Dec 24 6:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZ Dec 24 6:30 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZHD Dec 24 6:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 5A Final: Skiatook vs. Lawton MacArthur", FSS4 Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS3 Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 6, Final: Ithaca vs. Monroe St. Mary", FSD Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSNO Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division IV, Final: Central Catholic vs. St. Margaret's", CSNCAS Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSSHD Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division IV, Final: Central Catholic vs. St. Margaret's", CSNCASH Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FHDSWNA Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 6, Final: Ithaca vs. Monroe St. Mary", FSDHD Dec 24 8:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNWHD Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPRT Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNW Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPHD Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTN2 Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZ Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTS2 Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZHD Dec 24 9:30 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 4 Championship: Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Lansing Sexton", FSDHD Dec 24 10:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 4 Championship: Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Lansing Sexton", FSD Dec 24 10:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I, Final: Folsom vs. Oceanside", CSNCAS Dec 24 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I, Final: Folsom vs. Oceanside", CSNCASH Dec 24 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIME Dec 24 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIMHD Dec 24 11:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STO Dec 25 12:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STOHD Dec 25 12:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNWHD Dec 25 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTNW Dec 25 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 3A Championship: Bellevue vs. Eastside Catholic", RTN2 Dec 25 2:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 25 6:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 25 6:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSNO Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSS3 Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FHDSWNA Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSS Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSSHD Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Division I, Championship: Jesuit vs. John Curtis", FSS4 Dec 25 10:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Jeannette at Clairton", RTPHD Dec 25 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Jeannette at Clairton", RTNP Dec 25 12:00 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTS2 Dec 25 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPHD Dec 25 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 4A Championship: Pine Creek vs. Longmont", ALTSPRT Dec 25 12:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSS Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSSHD Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSS3 Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FSNO Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA Class 2A, Final: Davis vs. Nowata", FSS4 Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division I, Championship: Mineola vs. Cameron Yoe", FHDSWNA Dec 25 1:00 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class A, Final: Clairton vs. Avonworth", RTPHD Dec 25 2:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class A, Final: Clairton vs. Avonworth", RTNP Dec 25 2:30 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STOHD Dec 25 3:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STO Dec 25 3:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA Class 3A, Final: Heritage Hall vs. Cushing", FSS4 Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSNO Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSSHD Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 7 Championship: Ishpeming vs. Detroit Loyola", FSD Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSS Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FHDSWNA Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 7 Championship: Ishpeming vs. Detroit Loyola", FSDHD Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 4A, Division II, Championship: Gilmer vs. West Orange-Stark", FSS3 Dec 25 4:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", CSNCAS Dec 25 5:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division III, Final: Campolindo vs. El Capitan", CSNCASH Dec 25 5:30 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 5, Final: Canton Central Catholic vs. Coldwater", STOHD Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 1 Championship: Clarkston vs. Saline", FSDHD Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 5, Final: Canton Central Catholic vs. Coldwater", STO Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 1 Championship: Clarkston vs. Saline", FSD Dec 25 6:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Pine-Richland vs. Central Catholic", RTNP Dec 25 7:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Pine-Richland vs. Central Catholic", RTPHD Dec 25 7:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 5 Championship: Grand Rapids West Catholic vs. Lansing Catholic", FSDHD Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 5 Championship: Grand Rapids West Catholic vs. Lansing Catholic", FSD Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCAS Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II, Final: Clayton Valley Charter vs. Redlands East Valley", CSNCASH Dec 25 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STOHD Dec 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STO Dec 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPRT Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIMHD Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAAA, Final: Central Catholic vs. Pine-Richland", RTNP Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIME Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTS2 Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAAA, Final: Central Catholic vs. Pine-Richland", RTPHD Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPHD Dec 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 3 Championship: Muskegon vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's", FSDHD Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTN2 Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 3 Championship: Muskegon vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's", FSD Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNW Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNWHD Dec 25 10:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNCASH Dec 25 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division, Final: Centennial vs. De La Salle", CSNCAS Dec 25 10:30 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 7, Final: Norwalk St. Paul vs. Maria Stein Marion Local", STOHD Dec 26 12:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 7, Final: Norwalk St. Paul vs. Maria Stein Marion Local", STO Dec 26 12:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIMHD Dec 26 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIME Dec 26 3:30 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSNO Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS3 Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS4 Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSSHD Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FHDSWNA Dec 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FHDSWNA Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Bethel Park at Penn Hills", RTNP Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSS3 Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSNO Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSS Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSSHD Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Bethel Park at Penn Hills", RTPHD Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 4A, Championship: Warren Easton vs. Neville", FSS4 Dec 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPRT Dec 26 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTS2 Dec 26 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CHSAA Class 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs. Valor Christian", ALTSPHD Dec 26 12:30 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 3A, State Championship: Wilmington vs. Williamsville", CSNCHD Dec 26 1:00 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 3A, State Championship: Wilmington vs. Williamsville", CSNCH Dec 26 1:00 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AA, Final: Aliquippa vs. South Fayette", RTPHD Dec 26 2:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AA, Final: Aliquippa vs. South Fayette", RTNP Dec 26 2:30 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 7A, State Championship: Cary-Grove vs. Providence Catholic", CSNCH Dec 26 3:30 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 7A, State Championship: Cary-Grove vs. Providence Catholic", CSNCHD Dec 26 3:30 PM
High School Football, "2014: West Allegheny at Central Valley", RTPHD Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNUHD Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: West Allegheny at Central Valley", RTNP Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNU Dec 26 7:00 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 8A, State Championship: Stevenson vs. Homewood-Flossmor", CSNCH Dec 26 8:00 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 8A, State Championship: Stevenson vs. Homewood-Flossmor", CSNCHD Dec 26 8:00 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAA, Final: West Allegheny vs. Central Valley", RTPHD Dec 26 9:30 PM
High School Football, "WPIAL Class AAA, Final: West Allegheny vs. Central Valley", RTNP Dec 26 9:30 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 3A, Championship: Amite vs. Livonia", FSNO Dec 26 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIME Dec 26 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Pac-5 Final: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", PRIMHD Dec 26 11:00 PM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNW Dec 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTNWHD Dec 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "WIAA 4A Championship: Bothell vs. Chiawana", RTN2 Dec 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 27 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 27 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OSSAA Class 2A, Final: Davis vs. Nowata", FSS4 Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZ Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division I Championship: Chandler vs. Hamilton", FSAZHD Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills at Upper St. Clair", RTPHD Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Eastside Catholic (Wash.) vs. Trinity Christian (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills at Upper St. Clair", RTNP Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Eastside Catholic (Wash.) vs. Trinity Christian (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 27 12:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 2 Super Bowl: Longmeadow vs. Marshfield", CSNNEHD Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSNO Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSS Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FHDSWNA Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 2 Super Bowl: Longmeadow vs. Marshfield", CSNNE Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSS3 Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division II, Championship: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FSSHD Dec 27 1:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZ Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STOHD Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 2, Final: Macedonia Nordonia vs. Cincinnati LaSalle", STO Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division III Championship: Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FSAZHD Dec 27 2:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills vs. Central Catholic", RTNP Dec 27 2:30 PM
High School Football, "2014: Woodland Hills vs. Central Catholic", RTPHD Dec 27 2:30 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 5A Final: Skiatook vs. Lawton MacArthur", FSS4 Dec 27 3:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZHD Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSNO Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSSHD Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division II Championship: Centennial vs. Liberty", FSAZ Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FHDSWNA Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division I, Championship: Allen vs. Cypress Ranch", FSS3 Dec 27 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STO Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 3, Final: The Plains Athens vs. Toledo Central Catholic", STOHD Dec 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STOHD Dec 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 4, Final: Benedictine vs. Kettering Archbishop Alter", STO Dec 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSSHD Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FHDSWNA Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSS3 Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSS4 Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 3A, Division II, Championship: Waskom vs. Newton", FSS Dec 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNU Dec 28 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Shrine Bowl", ESPNUHD Dec 28 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Thomas Jefferson vs. West Allegheny", RTPHD Dec 28 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Thomas Jefferson vs. West Allegheny", RTNP Dec 28 12:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STO Dec 28 2:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 1, Final: Huber Heights Wayne vs. St. Edward", STOHD Dec 28 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS3 Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSNO Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FHDSWNA Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSSHD Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division II, Championship: Albany vs. Bremond", FSS4 Dec 29 10:00 AM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bothell (Wash.) vs. Miami Central (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNU Dec 29 6:00 PM
High School Football, "Burger King State Champions Bowl Series: Bingham (Utah) vs. Booker T. Washington (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Dec 29 6:00 PM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STOHD Dec 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "OHSAA Division 6, Final: Kirtland vs. Minster", STO Dec 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS3 Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSNO Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FHDSWNA Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSSHD Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 5A, Division I, Championship: Aledo vs. Temple", FSS4 Dec 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "LHSAA Class 5A, Championship: Acadiana vs. Destrehan", FSNO Dec 31 10:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSNO Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FHDSWNA Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSS3 Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs. Tulsa Union", FSS4 Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 6A, Division II, Championship: Cedar Hill vs. Katy", FSSHD Jan 1 2:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIME Jan 1 8:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Southwest Division Final: Trabuco Hills at San Clemente", PRIMHD Jan 1 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour Skills Challenge", ESPN2 Jan 1 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour Skills Challenge", ESPN2HD Jan 1 10:00 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIME Jan 1 10:30 PM
High School Football, "West Valley Division Final: Vista Murrieta at Mission Viejo", PRIMHD Jan 1 10:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FHDSWNA Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS3 Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS4 Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSSHD Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSNO Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL Class 2A, Division I, Championship: Canadian vs. Mason", FSS Jan 2 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour All-American Game", ESPN2 Jan 2 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Under Armour All-American Game", ESPN2HD Jan 2 4:00 PM