High School Basketball

Labels: Basketball

2012 Colorado All-Star Game




Other Airings of this Episode



All Future Airings of High School Basketball

High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPRT Apr 20 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTS2 Apr 20 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPHD Apr 20 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CIF Regional Division II, Final: St. John Bosco vs. Compton", TWCSNSD Apr 21 4:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CIF Regional Division II, Final: St. John Bosco vs. Compton", TWCSNHD Apr 21 4:00 PM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA 5A Championship: Natchitoches vs. Scotlandville", FSS Apr 22 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA 5A Championship: Natchitoches vs. Scotlandville", FSS3 Apr 22 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA 5A Championship: Natchitoches vs. Scotlandville", FSSHD Apr 22 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA 5A Championship: Natchitoches vs. Scotlandville", FSS4 Apr 22 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA 5A Championship: Natchitoches vs. Scotlandville", FHDSWNA Apr 22 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA 5A Championship: Natchitoches vs. Scotlandville", FSNO Apr 22 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTS2 Apr 22 9:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPHD Apr 22 9:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPRT Apr 22 9:30 PM
High School Basketball, "Jordan Brand Classic: East vs. West", ESPNU Apr 23 9:00 PM
High School Basketball, "Jordan Brand Classic: East vs. West", ESPNUHD Apr 23 9:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTS2 Apr 24 2:30 AM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPHD Apr 24 2:30 AM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPRT Apr 24 2:30 AM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPHD Apr 24 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTS2 Apr 24 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPRT Apr 24 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CIF-SS Open Division Championship: Chino Hills vs. Mater Dei", PRIMHD Apr 24 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CIF-SS Open Division Championship: Chino Hills vs. Mater Dei", PRIME Apr 24 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 5A Championship: Galena Park North Shore vs. Converse Judson", FSS Apr 24 8:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 5A Championship: Galena Park North Shore vs. Converse Judson", FSSHD Apr 24 8:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 5A Championship: Galena Park North Shore vs. Converse Judson", FSNO Apr 24 8:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 5A Championship: Galena Park North Shore vs. Converse Judson", FSS3 Apr 24 8:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 5A Championship: Galena Park North Shore vs. Converse Judson", FHDSWNA Apr 24 8:00 PM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 1A, Final: Madison Prep vs. Metairie Park Country Day", FHDSWNA Apr 25 3:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 1A, Final: Madison Prep vs. Metairie Park Country Day", FSNO Apr 25 3:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 1A, Final: Madison Prep vs. Metairie Park Country Day", FSS Apr 25 3:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 1A, Final: Madison Prep vs. Metairie Park Country Day", FSS3 Apr 25 3:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 1A, Final: Madison Prep vs. Metairie Park Country Day", FSSHD Apr 25 3:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 2A, Final: Lakeview vs. Riverside Academy", FSS Apr 25 9:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 2A, Final: Lakeview vs. Riverside Academy", FSS3 Apr 25 9:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 2A, Final: Lakeview vs. Riverside Academy", FSSHD Apr 25 9:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 2A, Final: Lakeview vs. Riverside Academy", FSS4 Apr 25 9:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 2A, Final: Lakeview vs. Riverside Academy", FHDSWNA Apr 25 9:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 2A, Final: Lakeview vs. Riverside Academy", FSNO Apr 25 9:30 AM
High School Basketball, "CIF Regional Division II, Final: St. John Bosco vs. Compton", TWCSNSD Apr 26 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CIF Regional Division II, Final: St. John Bosco vs. Compton", TWCSNHD Apr 26 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTS2 Apr 26 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPHD Apr 26 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPRT Apr 26 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "OSSAA Class 3A Championship: Okemah vs. Oklahoma Centennial", FSS4 Apr 27 7:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CIF Regional Division I, Final: Chino Hills vs. Centennial", TWCSNSD Apr 28 4:00 PM
High School Basketball, "CIF Regional Division I, Final: Chino Hills vs. Centennial", TWCSNHD Apr 28 4:00 PM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 4A, Final: East Jefferson vs. Landry-Walker", FSS4 Apr 29 9:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 4A, Final: East Jefferson vs. Landry-Walker", FSS3 Apr 29 9:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 4A, Final: East Jefferson vs. Landry-Walker", FHDSWNA Apr 29 9:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 4A, Final: East Jefferson vs. Landry-Walker", FSS Apr 29 9:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 4A, Final: East Jefferson vs. Landry-Walker", FSNO Apr 29 9:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 4A, Final: East Jefferson vs. Landry-Walker", FSSHD Apr 29 9:00 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 3A, Final: Richwood vs. University Lab", FSS3 Apr 29 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 3A, Final: Richwood vs. University Lab", FSSHD Apr 29 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 3A, Final: Richwood vs. University Lab", FSS4 Apr 29 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 3A, Final: Richwood vs. University Lab", FSNO Apr 29 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 3A, Final: Richwood vs. University Lab", FHDSWNA Apr 29 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "LHSAA Class 3A, Final: Richwood vs. University Lab", FSS Apr 29 10:30 AM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 1A Division 2 Championship: Water Valley vs. Laneville", FSS4 Apr 30 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 1A Division 2 Championship: Water Valley vs. Laneville", FSSHD Apr 30 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 1A Division 2 Championship: Water Valley vs. Laneville", FSS3 Apr 30 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 1A Division 2 Championship: Water Valley vs. Laneville", FSS Apr 30 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 1A Division 2 Championship: Water Valley vs. Laneville", FHDSWNA Apr 30 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 1A Division 2 Championship: Water Valley vs. Laneville", FSNO Apr 30 2:00 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 4A Championship: Dallas Kimball vs. Amarillo", FSS3 Apr 30 3:30 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 4A Championship: Dallas Kimball vs. Amarillo", FSSHD Apr 30 3:30 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 4A Championship: Dallas Kimball vs. Amarillo", FSS Apr 30 3:30 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 4A Championship: Dallas Kimball vs. Amarillo", FHDSWNA Apr 30 3:30 PM
High School Basketball, "UIL Class 4A Championship: Dallas Kimball vs. Amarillo", FSNO Apr 30 3:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPHD Apr 30 10:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTSPRT Apr 30 10:30 PM
High School Basketball, "CHSAA All-Star Game", ALTS2 Apr 30 10:30 PM