High School Football

Labels: Football

West Mifflin at Elizabeth Forward




Other Airings of this Episode



All Future Airings of High School Football

High School Football, "Ag Bowl: Audubon vs. AHSTW", CSNCH2 Aug 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSW Aug 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSWPL Aug 27 8:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: West Valley Division Final - Vista Murrieta vs. Mission Viejo", PRIMHD Aug 27 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Corky Kell Classic: McEachern vs. Tucker", SPSOUTH Aug 27 10:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: West Valley Division Final - Vista Murrieta vs. Mission Viejo", PRIME Aug 27 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Corky Kell Classic: McEachern vs. Tucker", SPSTHHD Aug 27 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSW Aug 27 11:30 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSWPL Aug 27 11:30 PM
High School Football, "2014: Pac-5 Division Final, Centennial (Corona) vs. St. John Bosco", PRIME Aug 28 12:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Pac-5 Division Final, Centennial (Corona) vs. St. John Bosco", PRIMHD Aug 28 12:00 AM
High School Football, "2014 MHSAA 8-Player, Final: Lawrence vs. Cedarville", FCSA Aug 28 12:30 AM
High School Football, "Ag Bowl: Audubon vs. AHSTW", CSNCH2 Aug 28 1:00 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 8, Final: Munising vs. Muskegon Catholic Central", FCSA Aug 28 3:30 AM
High School Football, "2014: Southwest Division Final, Trabuco Hills vs. San Clemente", FCSP Aug 28 3:30 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 2, Final: Muskegon Mona Shores vs. Warren DeLaSalle", FCSA Aug 28 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: West Valley Division Final - Vista Murrieta vs. Mission Viejo", FCSP Aug 28 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Pac-5 Division Final, Centennial (Corona) vs. St. John Bosco", FCSP Aug 28 8:30 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 6, Final: Ithaca vs. Monroe St. Mary CC", FCSA Aug 28 8:30 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 4, Final: Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Lansing Sexton", FCSA Aug 28 11:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: AIA Division I Championships, Chandler vs. Hamilton", FCSP Aug 28 11:00 AM
High School Football, "2014: Southwest Division Final, Trabuco Hills vs. San Clemente", PRIME Aug 28 1:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: Southwest Division Final, Trabuco Hills vs. San Clemente", PRIMHD Aug 28 1:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 7, Final: Ishpeming vs. Detroit Loyola", FCSA Aug 28 1:30 PM
High School Football, "2014: AIA Division III Championships, Williams Field vs. Saguaro", FCSP Aug 28 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSW Aug 28 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSWPL Aug 28 3:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 1, Final: Clarkston vs. Saline", FCSA Aug 28 4:00 PM
High School Football, "2014: AIA Division II Championships, Centennial vs. Liberty", FCSP Aug 28 5:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 5, Final: Grand Rapids W. Catholic vs. Lansing Catholic", FCSA Aug 28 6:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSC Aug 28 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Booker T. Washington (Fla.) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)", ESPN Aug 28 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Booker T. Washington (Fla.) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)", ESPNHD Aug 28 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Oxford (Miss.) at Starkville (Miss.)", ESPNU Aug 28 9:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 3, Final: Muskegon vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's", FCSA Aug 28 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Oxford (Miss.) at Starkville (Miss.)", ESPNUHD Aug 28 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIME Aug 28 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Aug 28 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIMHD Aug 28 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Brunswick at Highland", STOHD Aug 28 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Brunswick at Highland", STO Aug 28 11:00 PM
High School Football, "MSHSAA Class 3, Final: John Burroughs vs. Oak Grove", FCSA Aug 29 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIMHD Aug 29 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIME Aug 29 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Booker T. Washington (Fla.) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Aug 29 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Booker T. Washington (Fla.) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)", ESPNU Aug 29 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Aug 29 3:30 AM
High School Football, "MSHSAA Class 1, Final: Valley Catholic vs. Westran", FCSA Aug 29 3:30 AM
High School Football, "MSHSAA Class 5, Final: Battle vs. Nixa", FCSA Aug 29 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Oxford (Miss.) at Starkville (Miss.)", ESPNUHD Aug 29 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Oxford (Miss.) at Starkville (Miss.)", ESPNU Aug 29 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Miami Central (Fla.) at DeMatha (Md.)", ESPNHD Aug 29 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Miami Central (Fla.) at DeMatha (Md.)", ESPN Aug 29 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Spartanburg (S.C.) at Wakulla (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Aug 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSW Aug 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Spartanburg (S.C.) at Wakulla (Fla.)", ESPNU Aug 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSWPL Aug 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Brunswick at Highland", STOHD Aug 29 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Brunswick at Highland", STO Aug 29 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Benedictine (Ohio) at Central Catholic (Ohio)", ESPNU Aug 29 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Benedictine (Ohio) at Central Catholic (Ohio)", ESPNUHD Aug 29 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Arlington Martin (Texas) vs. DeSoto (Texas)", ESPN2 Aug 29 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Arlington Martin (Texas) vs. DeSoto (Texas)", ESPN2HD Aug 29 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Peachtree Ridge (Ga.) at Archer (Ga.)", ESPNU Aug 29 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Peachtree Ridge (Ga.) at Archer (Ga.)", ESPNUHD Aug 29 7:00 PM
High School Football, "De La Salle (Calif) vs. Trinity (Texas)", ESPN2 Aug 29 9:00 PM
High School Football, "De La Salle (Calif) vs. Trinity (Texas)", ESPN2HD Aug 29 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Chandler (Ariz.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPNU Aug 29 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIME Aug 29 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIMHD Aug 29 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Chandler (Ariz.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPNUHD Aug 29 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Spartanburg (S.C.) at Wakulla (Fla.)", ESPNU Aug 30 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Spartanburg (S.C.) at Wakulla (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Aug 30 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Benedictine (Ohio) at Central Catholic (Ohio)", ESPNU Aug 30 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Benedictine (Ohio) at Central Catholic (Ohio)", ESPNUHD Aug 30 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Peachtree Ridge (Ga.) at Archer (Ga.)", ESPNUHD Aug 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "Peachtree Ridge (Ga.) at Archer (Ga.)", ESPNU Aug 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "Chandler (Ariz.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPNUHD Aug 30 7:00 AM
High School Football, "Chandler (Ariz.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPNU Aug 30 7:00 AM
High School Football, "Miami Central (Fla.) at DeMatha (Md.)", ESPNUHD Aug 30 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Miami Central (Fla.) at DeMatha (Md.)", ESPNU Aug 30 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Miramar (Fla.) at IMG Academy (Fla.)", ESPNU Aug 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Miramar (Fla.) at IMG Academy (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Aug 30 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSWPL Aug 30 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Mesquite Horn at McKinney Boyd", RTSW Aug 30 11:00 PM
High School Football, "MSHSAA Class 4, Final: Webb City vs. Cape Central", FCSA Aug 31 3:30 AM
High School Football, "MSHSAA Class 2, Final: Lamar vs. South Callaway", FCSA Aug 31 6:00 AM
High School Football, "MSHSAA Class 6, Final: CBC vs. Rockhurst", FCSA Aug 31 8:30 AM
High School Football, "2014 WIAAWI Division 5, Final: Amherst vs. Lancaster", FCSA Aug 31 11:00 AM
High School Football, "2014 WIAA Division 4, Final: Somerset vs. Little Chute", FCSA Aug 31 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIMHD Aug 31 5:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIME Aug 31 5:30 PM
High School Football, "2014 WIAA Division 3, Final: Rice Lake vs. Wisconsin Lutheran", FCSA Aug 31 8:00 PM
High School Football, "2014 WIAA Division 2, Final: Menasha vs. Waukesha West", FCSA Aug 31 10:30 PM
High School Football, "2014 WIAA Division 1, Final: Arrowhead vs. Kimberly", FCSA Sep 1 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Sep 1 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", FCSP Sep 1 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIME Sep 1 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIMHD Sep 1 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", FCSP Sep 3 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Harker Heights at Stony Point", RTSWPL Sep 3 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Harker Heights at Stony Point", RTSW Sep 3 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTNWHD Sep 3 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTN2 Sep 3 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTNW Sep 3 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIMHD Sep 3 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIME Sep 3 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Harker Heights at Stony Point", RTSWPL Sep 3 11:30 PM
High School Football, "Harker Heights at Stony Point", RTSW Sep 3 11:30 PM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTN2 Sep 4 4:30 AM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTNWHD Sep 4 4:30 AM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTNW Sep 4 4:30 AM
High School Football, "Brunswick at Highland", STO Sep 4 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Brunswick at Highland", STOHD Sep 4 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", FCSP Sep 4 2:30 PM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTNW Sep 4 6:30 PM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTNWHD Sep 4 6:30 PM
High School Football, "Mount Si at Woodinville", RTN2 Sep 4 6:30 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPHD Sep 4 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTS2 Sep 4 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPRT Sep 4 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Colony vs. Alemany", TWCSNSD Sep 4 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Colony vs. Alemany", TWCSNHD Sep 4 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSC Sep 4 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPHD Sep 4 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPRT Sep 4 10:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", PRIME Sep 4 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", FCSP Sep 4 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", PRIMHD Sep 4 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTS2 Sep 4 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", TWCSNSD Sep 4 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Elyria at Lorain", STOHD Sep 4 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", TWCSNHD Sep 4 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Elyria at Lorain", STO Sep 4 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTS2 Sep 5 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Archbishop Rummel at University Lab", FCSA Sep 5 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPRT Sep 5 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPHD Sep 5 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIMHD Sep 5 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", RTN2 Sep 5 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIME Sep 5 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", RTNWHD Sep 5 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", RTNW Sep 5 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", TWCSNHD Sep 5 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", TWCSNSD Sep 5 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPRT Sep 5 4:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPHD Sep 5 4:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTS2 Sep 5 4:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", FCSP Sep 5 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Colony vs. Alemany", TWCSNHD Sep 5 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Colony vs. Alemany", TWCSNSD Sep 5 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Archbishop Rummel at University Lab", FCSC Sep 5 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", TWCSNSD Sep 5 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", TWCSNHD Sep 5 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Elyria at Lorain", STO Sep 5 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Elyria at Lorain", STOHD Sep 5 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Harker Heights at Stony Point", RTSWPL Sep 5 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Harker Heights at Stony Point", RTSW Sep 5 3:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", FCSP Sep 5 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Cathedral Catholic vs. Oaks Christian", TWCSNSD Sep 5 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Cathedral Catholic vs. Oaks Christian", TWCSNHD Sep 5 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Archbishop Rummel at University Lab", FCSA Sep 5 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Corona Centennial vs. Serra Gardena", TWCSNSD Sep 5 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Corona Centennial vs. Serra Gardena", TWCSNHD Sep 5 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIMHD Sep 6 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIME Sep 6 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Corona Centennial vs. Serra Gardena", TWCSNSD Sep 6 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Corona Centennial vs. Serra Gardena", TWCSNHD Sep 6 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Cathedral Catholic vs. Oaks Christian", TWCSNHD Sep 6 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Cathedral Catholic vs. Oaks Christian", TWCSNSD Sep 6 9:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", FCSP Sep 6 10:30 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTS2 Sep 6 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPRT Sep 6 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPHD Sep 6 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPHD Sep 6 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTS2 Sep 6 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPRT Sep 6 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Wayne (Ohio) vs. Moeller (Ohio)", ESPNUHD Sep 6 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Wayne (Ohio) vs. Moeller (Ohio)", ESPNU Sep 6 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTS2 Sep 7 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPHD Sep 7 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPRT Sep 7 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPHD Sep 7 2:30 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTS2 Sep 7 2:30 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPRT Sep 7 2:30 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPRT Sep 7 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTS2 Sep 7 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPHD Sep 7 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPHD Sep 8 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPRT Sep 8 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTS2 Sep 8 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", RTNW Sep 8 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", RTN2 Sep 8 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Oceanside vs. Eastside Catholic (WA)", RTNWHD Sep 8 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Elyria at Lorain", STO Sep 8 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Elyria at Lorain", STOHD Sep 8 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPHD Sep 8 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTSPRT Sep 8 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Smoky Hill vs. Rock Canyon", ALTS2 Sep 8 12:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", PRIMHD Sep 8 5:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", PRIME Sep 8 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPRT Sep 9 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPHD Sep 9 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTS2 Sep 9 1:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Corona Centennial vs. Serra Gardena", TWCSNHD Sep 9 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Honor Bowl: Corona Centennial vs. Serra Gardena", TWCSNSD Sep 9 2:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", PRIME Sep 9 4:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco", PRIMHD Sep 9 4:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPHD Sep 9 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTS2 Sep 9 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherry Creek vs. Regis Jesuit", ALTSPRT Sep 9 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIMHD Sep 9 6:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei", PRIME Sep 9 6:00 PM