Basketball
Labels: BasketballTBT Tournament: Team Fredette vs. Fort Wayne Champs
Super 16. From Atlanta.
Other Airings of this Episode
All Future Airings of Basketball
Basketball, "G League Ignite vs. Ontario Clippers", ESPNPLUS Mar 28 10:00 PMBasketball, "Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. Alba Berlin", ESPN3 Mar 29 1:45 PM
Basketball, "New Mexico Junior College vs. Hutchinson Community College (Game 17)", ESPNPLUS Mar 29 2:00 PM
Basketball, "Virtus Bologna vs. Panathinaikos Athens", ESPN3 Mar 29 2:30 PM
Basketball, "Real Madrid vs. Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade", ESPN3 Mar 29 3:30 PM
Basketball, "Odessa vs. Wabash Valley (Game 18)", ESPNPLUS Mar 29 4:15 PM
Basketball, "NJCAA Women's Basketball (Game 19)", ESPNPLUS Mar 29 6:30 PM
Basketball, "NJCAA Women's Basketball (Game 20)", ESPNPLUS Mar 29 8:45 PM
Basketball, "Southland Sharks vs. Otago Nuggets", ESPN3 Mar 29 10:00 PM
Basketball, "Taranaki Mountainairs vs. Manawatu Jets", ESPN3 Mar 30 2:30 AM
Basketball, "NJCAA Women's Basketball (Game 21)", ESPNPLUS Mar 30 6:00 PM
Basketball, "NJCAA Women's Basketball (Game 22)", ESPNPLUS Mar 30 8:15 PM
Basketball, "Auckland Tuatara vs. Wellington Saints", ESPN3 Mar 30 10:00 PM
Basketball, "NBL Pregame", ESPN3 Mar 31 12:30 AM
Basketball, "Melbourne United vs. Tasmania JackJumpers (Championship Series, Game #5)", ESPN3 Mar 31 1:00 AM
Basketball, "Franklin Bulls vs. Nelson Giants", ESPN3 Mar 31 1:30 AM
Basketball, "McDonald's All American Girls Scrimmage", ESPNPLUS Mar 31 2:30 PM
Basketball, "McDonald's All American Boys Scrimmage", ESPNPLUS Mar 31 4:00 PM
Basketball, "Manawatu Jets vs. Southland Sharks", ESPN3 Apr 3 2:30 AM
Basketball, "Promitheas Patras vs. Unicaja", ESPNPLUS Apr 3 12:05 PM
Basketball, "MHP Riesen vs. UCAM Murcia", ESPNPLUS Apr 3 12:05 PM
Basketball, "Peristeri vs. Telekom Baskets Bonn", ESPNPLUS Apr 3 12:05 PM
Basketball, "Tofas Bursa vs. Lenovo Tenerife", ESPNPLUS Apr 3 12:05 PM
Basketball, "Taranaki Mountainairs vs. Auckland Tuatara", ESPN3 Apr 4 2:30 AM
Basketball, "AS Monaco vs. Zalgiris Kaunas", ESPN3 Apr 4 12:00 PM
Basketball, "Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade vs. Olympiacos Piraeus", ESPN3 Apr 4 12:00 PM
Basketball, "FC Barcelona vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv", ESPN3 Apr 4 1:30 PM
Basketball, "Alba Berlin vs. Partizan Belgrade", ESPN3 Apr 4 1:30 PM
Basketball, "Valencia Basket vs. LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne", ESPN3 Apr 4 1:45 PM
Basketball, "Manawatu Jets vs. Otago Nuggets", ESPN3 Apr 5 2:30 AM
Basketball, "Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul", ESPN3 Apr 5 12:45 PM
Basketball, "Emporio Armani Milan vs. Virtus Bologna", ESPN3 Apr 5 1:30 PM
Basketball, "FC Bayern Munich vs. Panathinaikos Athens", ESPN3 Apr 5 1:30 PM
Basketball, "Real Madrid vs. Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz", ESPN3 Apr 5 1:30 PM
Basketball, "Wellington Saints vs. Nelson Giants", ESPN3 Apr 5 11:00 PM
Basketball, "Auckland Tuatara vs. Whai", ESPN3 Apr 6 2:30 AM
Basketball, "ESPN High School Basketball Trophy Presentation", ESPNPLUS Apr 6 1:30 PM
Basketball, "Canterbury Rams vs. Franklin Bulls", ESPN3 Apr 6 10:00 PM
Basketball, "Southland Sharks vs. Hawke's Bay Hawks", ESPN3 Apr 7 1:30 AM
Basketball, "Unicaja vs. Promitheas Patras", ESPNPLUS Apr 9 12:05 PM
Basketball, "UCAM Murcia vs. MHP Riesen", ESPNPLUS Apr 9 12:05 PM
Basketball, "Lenovo Tenerife vs. Tofas Bursa", ESPNPLUS Apr 10 12:05 PM
Basketball, "Telekom Baskets Bonn vs. Peristeri", ESPNPLUS Apr 10 12:05 PM
Basketball, "Hawke's Bay Hawks vs. Manawatu Jets", ESPN3 Apr 11 2:30 AM
Basketball, "Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Real Madrid", ESPN3 Apr 11 12:00 PM
Basketball, "AS Monaco vs. FC Bayern Munich", ESPN3 Apr 11 12:00 PM
Basketball, "Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade", ESPN3 Apr 11 12:30 PM
Basketball, "Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Emporio Armani Milan", ESPN3 Apr 11 1:05 PM
Basketball, "Panathinaikos Athens vs. Alba Berlin", ESPN3 Apr 11 1:15 PM