High School Football

Labels: Football

Plant (Tampa) vs. Godby (Tallahassee)




Other Airings of this Episode



All Future Airings of High School Football

High School Football, "Mater Dei at St. John Bosco", PRIMHD Oct 19 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Mater Dei at St. John Bosco", FSSD Oct 19 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Mater Dei at St. John Bosco", PRIME Oct 19 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Mater Dei at St. John Bosco", FSSDHD Oct 19 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Dalton (Ga.) at Harrison (Ga.)", ESPN2 Oct 19 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Dalton (Ga.) at Harrison (Ga.)", ESPN2HD Oct 19 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Texas Classic: Southlake Carroll at Coppell", FCSP Oct 20 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Mater Dei at St. John Bosco", PRIME Oct 20 3:30 PM
High School Football, "Mater Dei at St. John Bosco", PRIMHD Oct 20 3:30 PM
High School Football, "Bellarmine vs. Sumner", RTNWHD Oct 20 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Bellarmine vs. Sumner", RTNW Oct 20 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNWHD Oct 20 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNW Oct 20 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FCSP Oct 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSW Oct 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "McKeesport at Gateway", ATTPTHD Oct 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSWHD Oct 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "McKeesport at Gateway", ATTPT Oct 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSW Oct 21 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSWHD Oct 21 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNW Oct 21 3:30 AM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNWHD Oct 21 3:30 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSSDHD Oct 21 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSSD Oct 21 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FCSP Oct 21 2:00 PM
High School Football, "2013 UIL Class 5A Division II, Final: Katy vs. Cedar Hill", FCSP Oct 21 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIMHD Oct 21 6:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIME Oct 21 6:30 PM
High School Football, "2014 UIL Class 4A: Argyle vs. Navasota", FCSP Oct 21 11:00 PM
High School Football, "McKeesport at Gateway", ATTPT Oct 22 5:00 PM
High School Football, "McKeesport at Gateway", ATTPTHD Oct 22 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIMHD Oct 22 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIME Oct 22 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSSDHD Oct 22 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FSSD Oct 22 8:30 PM
High School Football, "1995: Coverse Judson vs. Odessa Permian", FCSP Oct 23 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIMHD Oct 23 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIME Oct 23 4:00 PM
High School Football, "2013 UIL Class 3A Division II, Final: Fairfield vs. Argyle", FCSP Oct 23 6:00 PM
High School Football, "2014 UIL Class 5A: Aledo vs. Temple", FCSP Oct 24 4:00 AM
High School Football, "2014 UIL Class 5A: Ennis vs. Cedar Park", FCSP Oct 24 5:00 AM
High School Football, "McKeesport at Gateway", ATTPT Oct 25 3:00 PM
High School Football, "McKeesport at Gateway", ATTPTHD Oct 25 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", FCSP Oct 25 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNW Oct 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNWHD Oct 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "2014 UIL Class 5A: Aledo vs. Temple", FCSP Oct 25 9:30 PM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIMHD Oct 26 1:30 AM
High School Football, "Bishop Amat at Serra", PRIME Oct 26 1:30 AM
High School Football, "2013 UIL Class 5A Division II, Final: Katy vs. Cedar Hill", FCSP Oct 27 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Bergen Catholic (N.J.) at Don Bosco Prep (N.J.)", ESPN2HD Oct 27 6:00 PM
High School Football, "2014 UIL Class 4A: Argyle vs. Navasota", FCSP Oct 27 6:00 PM
High School Football, "Bergen Catholic (N.J.) at Don Bosco Prep (N.J.)", ESPN2 Oct 27 6:00 PM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNWHD Oct 27 7:00 PM
High School Football, "2013 UIL Class 5A Division II, Final: Katy vs. Cedar Hill", FCSP Oct 27 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake", RTNW Oct 27 7:00 PM
High School Football, "South Fayette at Montour", ATTPT Oct 27 7:30 PM
High School Football, "South Fayette at Montour", ATTPTHD Oct 27 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Grandview vs. Arapahoe", ALTSPRT Oct 27 9:30 PM
High School Football, "Grandview vs. Arapahoe", ALTSPHD Oct 27 9:30 PM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNWHD Oct 27 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNW Oct 27 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIMHD Oct 27 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIME Oct 27 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSD Oct 27 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSDHD Oct 27 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Oct 27 10:30 PM
High School Football, "South Fayette at Montour", ATTPT Oct 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Bergen Catholic (N.J.) at Don Bosco Prep (N.J.)", ESPNU Oct 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Bergen Catholic (N.J.) at Don Bosco Prep (N.J.)", ESPNUHD Oct 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "South Fayette at Montour", ATTPTHD Oct 27 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Cherokee Trail vs. Mountain Vista", ALTSPHD Oct 28 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherokee Trail vs. Mountain Vista", ALTSPRT Oct 28 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNWHD Oct 28 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIME Oct 28 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNW Oct 28 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIMHD Oct 28 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSD Oct 28 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSDHD Oct 28 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Oct 28 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSDHD Oct 28 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSD Oct 28 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNWHD Oct 28 12:30 PM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNW Oct 28 12:30 PM
High School Football, "2012 UIL Class 1A Division I, Final: Stamford vs. Mart", FCSP Oct 28 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Grandview vs. Arapahoe", ALTSPRT Oct 28 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Grandview vs. Arapahoe", ALTSPHD Oct 28 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Oct 28 2:30 PM
High School Football, "2011: UIL 2A Division II Championship - Cisco vs. Refugio", FCSP Oct 29 5:00 AM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIME Oct 29 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIMHD Oct 29 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Oct 29 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Texas Classic: Southlake Carroll at Coppell", FCSP Oct 29 8:00 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSD Oct 29 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIMHD Oct 29 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIME Oct 29 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FSSDHD Oct 29 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNWHD Oct 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "Kentlake vs. Kentwood", RTNW Oct 30 5:00 AM
High School Football, "2009: Allen vs. Southlake Carroll", FCSP Oct 30 10:00 AM
High School Football, "Cherokee Trail vs. Mountain Vista", ALTSPRT Oct 30 2:30 PM
High School Football, "Cherokee Trail vs. Mountain Vista", ALTSPHD Oct 30 2:30 PM
High School Football, "Morgantown at University", ATTPT Oct 30 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Morgantown at University", ATTPTHD Oct 30 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIME Oct 30 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIMHD Oct 30 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", FCSP Oct 31 12:30 AM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIMHD Oct 31 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Norco at Centennial (Corona)", PRIME Oct 31 7:00 PM