High School Football

Labels: Football

West Mifflin at Elizabeth Forward




Other Airings of this Episode



All Future Airings of High School Football

High School Football, "IHSA Class 7A, Championship: Plainfield-North vs. East St. Louis", CSNCH2 Dec 9 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game", FCSC Dec 9 9:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei", FCSP Dec 10 11:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division II-AA Regionals: Calabasas at Madison", SPECTSN Dec 10 2:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II-AA Regionals: Calabasas at Madison", SPECSN Dec 10 2:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-AA Regionals: Narbonne at Cathedral Catholic", SPECTSN Dec 10 5:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-AA Regionals: Narbonne at Cathedral Catholic", SPECSN Dec 10 5:00 PM
High School Football, "IHSA Class 8A, Loyola Academy vs. Maine South", CSNCH2 Dec 10 10:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-A Regionals: Edison vs. San Clemente", SPECSN Dec 10 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-A Regionals: Edison vs. San Clemente", SPECTSN Dec 10 10:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II-A Regionals: Los Angeles vs. Sierra Canyon", SPECTSN Dec 11 11:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division II-A Regionals: Los Angeles vs. Sierra Canyon", SPECSN Dec 11 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game", FSNO1 Dec 11 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game", FSNO1HD Dec 11 12:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 1A Super Bowl: King Philip vs Reading", CSNNEHD Dec 11 4:00 PM
High School Football, "MIAA Division 1A Super Bowl: King Philip vs Reading", CSNNE Dec 11 4:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei", PRIME Dec 12 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei", PRIMHD Dec 12 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei", FCSP Dec 12 6:30 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class A Championship: St. Mary's vs. East Hardy", RTPHD Dec 13 1:00 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class A Championship: St. Mary's vs. East Hardy", RTP1 Dec 13 1:00 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class A Championship: St. Mary's vs. East Hardy", RTNP Dec 13 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game", FCSC Dec 13 2:00 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class AA Championship: Fairmont Senior vs. Mingo Central", RTPHD Dec 13 3:30 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class AA Championship: Fairmont Senior vs. Mingo Central", RTP1 Dec 13 3:30 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class AA Championship: Fairmont Senior vs. Mingo Central", RTNP Dec 13 3:30 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class AAA Championship: Martinsburg vs. Spring Valley", RTNP Dec 13 6:00 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class AAA Championship: Martinsburg vs. Spring Valley", RTP1 Dec 13 6:00 PM
High School Football, "WVSSAC Class AAA Championship: Martinsburg vs. Spring Valley", RTPHD Dec 13 6:00 PM
High School Football, "TAPPS 6A Championship: Bishop Lynch vs. Bishop Dunne", FCSC Dec 14 12:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei", FCSP Dec 14 11:30 PM
High School Football, "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game", FCSC Dec 15 2:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 15 11:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 15 11:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 15 11:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 15 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 15 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 15 2:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 15 6:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 15 6:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 15 6:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa", FSSHD Dec 15 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa", FSS Dec 15 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa", FCSC Dec 15 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 16 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 16 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 16 3:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 16 6:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 16 9:00 AM
High School Football, "TAPPS 6A Championship: Bishop Lynch vs. Bishop Dunne", FCSP Dec 16 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 16 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 16 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 16 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 16 5:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 16 5:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 16 5:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei", FCSP Dec 16 6:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II-AA Regional Championship: Teams TBA", CSNBA Dec 16 7:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division II-AA Regional Championship: Teams TBA", CSNBD Dec 16 7:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 16 9:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-AA Regional Championship: Teams TBA", CSNBA Dec 16 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-AA Regional Championship: Teams TBA", CSNBD Dec 16 11:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 17 2:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 17 2:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 17 3:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-AA Regional Championship: Teams TBA", CSNBA Dec 17 3:30 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division I-AA Regional Championship: Teams TBA", CSNBD Dec 17 3:30 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 17 6:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 17 9:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 17 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 17 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 17 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 17 1:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 17 1:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei", FCSP Dec 17 2:30 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division 1-A Regional Championship Bowl Game: Teams TBA", CSNCASH Dec 17 3:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division 1-A Regional Championship Bowl Game: Teams TBA", CSNCAS Dec 17 3:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 17 5:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 17 5:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 17 5:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division Small School, Regional: Teams TBA", CSNCAS Dec 17 7:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Open Division Small School, Regional: Teams TBA", CSNCASH Dec 17 7:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 17 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 17 9:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 17 9:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division Open Regional Championship Bowl Game: Teams TBA", CSNCASH Dec 17 11:00 PM
High School Football, "State Championship: Open Division Small School", SPECSN Dec 17 11:00 PM
High School Football, "State Championship: Open Division Small School", SPECTSN Dec 17 11:00 PM
High School Football, "CIF Division Open Regional Championship Bowl Game: Teams TBA", CSNCAS Dec 17 11:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 18 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 18 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 18 3:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division 1-A Regional Championship Bowl Game: Teams TBA", CSNCAS Dec 18 4:00 AM
High School Football, "CIF Division 1-A Regional Championship Bowl Game: Teams TBA", CSNCASH Dec 18 4:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 18 6:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 18 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Division I-A State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECTSN Dec 18 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Division I-A State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECSN Dec 18 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Divison I-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECSN Dec 18 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Divison I-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECTSN Dec 18 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Division I-A State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECTSN Dec 19 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Division I-A State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECSN Dec 19 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Division II-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECSN Dec 19 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Division II-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECTSN Dec 19 3:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 19 6:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 19 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Division II-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECSN Dec 19 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Division II-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECTSN Dec 19 11:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 19 12:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 19 12:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 19 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Divison I-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECSN Dec 19 6:00 PM
High School Football, "Divison I-AA State Championship: Teams TBA", SPECTSN Dec 19 6:00 PM
High School Football, "State Championship: Open Division Small School", SPECSN Dec 19 11:00 PM
High School Football, "State Championship: Open Division Small School", SPECTSN Dec 19 11:00 PM
High School Football, "TAPPS 6A Championship: Bishop Lynch vs. Bishop Dunne", FCSC Dec 20 8:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 20 9:00 AM
High School Football, "AIA Division 4A, Catalina Foothills vs. Saguaro", FCSP Dec 20 10:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSS Dec 20 12:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 20 12:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FSSHD Dec 20 12:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division 5A, Centennial vs. Williams Field", FCSP Dec 20 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game", FCSC Dec 20 3:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 20 3:00 PM
High School Football, "AIA Division 6A, Chandler vs. Mountain Pointe", FCSP Dec 20 4:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 20 6:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 8, Final: Muskegon Catholic Central vs. Ottawa Lake Whiteford", FCSP Dec 20 8:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 20 9:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 2, Final: Walled Lake Western vs. Detroit Martin Luther King", FCSP Dec 20 10:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 21 12:00 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 6, Final: Maple City Glen Lake vs. Jackson Lumen Christi", FCSP Dec 21 1:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa", FCSC Dec 21 3:00 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 4, Final: Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs. Detroit Country Day", FCSP Dec 21 3:30 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 21 6:00 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 7, Final: Pewamo-Westphalia vs. Detroit Loyola", FCSP Dec 21 6:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 21 6:00 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 1, Final: Detroit Catholic Central vs. Detroit Cass Tech", FCSP Dec 21 8:30 AM
High School Football, "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 21 9:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 21 9:00 AM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 5, Final: Menominee vs. Grand Rapids West Catholic", FCSP Dec 21 11:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSA Dec 21 12:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 21 12:00 PM
High School Football, "MHSAA Division 3, Final: Muskegon vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's", FCSP Dec 21 1:30 PM
High School Football, "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 21 3:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa", FCSA Dec 21 3:00 PM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 22 3:00 AM
High School Football, "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA", FCSC Dec 22 6:00 AM