High School Football

Labels: Football

Mater Dei at St. John Bosco




Other Airings of this Episode



All Future Airings of High School Football

High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 8, Ottawa Lake Whiteford at Muskegon Catholic Central", FCSC Aug 21 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: WIAAWI Championship, Division 6: Regis vs. Darlington", FCSA Aug 21 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 2, Detroit Martin Luther King at Walled Lake Western", FCSC Aug 21 8:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: WIAAWI Championship, Division 5: Amherst vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium", FCSA Aug 21 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 6, Jackson Lumen Christi at Maple City Glen Lake", FCSC Aug 21 11:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: WIAAWI Championship, Division 4: St. Croix Central vs. River Valley", FCSA Aug 21 11:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: WIAAWI Championship, Division 3: Notre Dame vs. Catholic Memorial", FCSA Aug 21 1:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 4, Detroit Country Day at Grand Rapids Catholic Central", FCSC Aug 21 1:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 7, Detroit Loyola at Pewamo-Westphalia", FCSC Aug 21 4:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: WIAAWI Championship, Division 2: Brookfield East vs. Monona Grove", FCSA Aug 21 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSMSATH Aug 21 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSMSAT Aug 21 5:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 1, Detroit Class Tech at Detroit Catholic Central", FCSC Aug 21 6:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: WIAAWI Championship, Division 1: Kimberly vs. Franklin", FCSA Aug 21 6:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 2A Division II Championship - Iraan vs. Bremond", FCSA Aug 21 9:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 5, Grand Rapids West Catholic at Menominee", FCSC Aug 21 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSFLHD Aug 21 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSNFL Aug 21 10:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: MHSAA Division 3, Orchard Lake St. Mary's at Muskegon", FCSC Aug 21 11:30 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 22 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 22 12:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 2A Division I Championship - Crawford vs. Refugio", FCSA Aug 22 12:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Mater Dei at Bishop Amat", FCSP Aug 22 1:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 4A Tournament, Northwood vs. Roncalli", FCSC Aug 22 2:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 3A Division II Championship - Gunter vs. Boling", FCSA Aug 22 3:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: La Habra at Tesoro", FCSP Aug 22 3:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 6A Tournament, Carmel vs. Center Grove", FCSC Aug 22 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 3A Division I Championship - Mineola vs. Yoakum", FCSA Aug 22 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Bishop Gorman at St. John Bosco", FCSP Aug 22 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Long Beach Poly at Mission Viejo", FCSP Aug 22 8:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 4A Division II Championship - Sweetwater vs. West Orange-Stark", FCSA Aug 22 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 1A Tournament, Pioneer vs. Linton-Stockton", FCSC Aug 22 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Chaminade at Serra", FCSP Aug 22 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 22 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 22 11:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 4A Division I - Abilene Wylie vs. Carthage", FCSA Aug 22 12:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 3A Tournament, Ft. Wayne Concordia Luthern vs. Lawrenceburg", FCSC Aug 22 12:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: Hart at Ventura", FCSP Aug 22 1:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 5A Division II Championship - Aledo vs. Calallen", FCSA Aug 22 3:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: Rancho Cucamonga at Upland", FCSP Aug 22 4:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 5A Tournament, Westfield vs. Columbus East", FCSC Aug 22 4:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 5A Division I - Highland Park vs. Temple", FCSA Aug 22 6:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: Edison at Los Alamitos", FCSP Aug 22 6:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 6A Division II Championship - DeSoto vs. Cibolo Steele", FCSA Aug 22 9:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: Mater Dei at St. John Bosco", FCSP Aug 22 9:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 6A Division I Championship - The Woodlands vs. Austin Lake Travis", FCSA Aug 23 12:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 2A Division II Championship - Iraan vs. Bremond", FCSC Aug 23 12:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Centennial (Corona) at Norco", FCSP Aug 23 1:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 2A Division I Championship - Crawford vs. Refugio", FCSC Aug 23 3:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Centennial (Corona) at Norco", FCSP Aug 23 3:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 3A Division II Championship - Gunter vs. Boling", FCSC Aug 23 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Santa Margarita at Serra", FCSP Aug 23 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Playoffs, Division 1 Quarterfinals: Rancho Cucamonga at Mission Viejo", FCSP Aug 23 8:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 3A Division I Championship - Mineola vs. Yoakum", FCSC Aug 23 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Centennial (Corona) at St. John Bosco", FCSP Aug 23 11:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 4A Division II Championship - Sweetwater vs. West Orange-Stark", FCSC Aug 23 12:00 PM
High School Football, "D2 Final: San Clemente at Murrieta Valley", FCSP Aug 23 1:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 4A Division I - Abilene Wylie vs. Carthage", FCSC Aug 23 3:00 PM
High School Football, "D3 Final: Edison at La Mirada", FCSP Aug 23 4:00 PM
High School Football, "D1 Final: St. John Bosco at Mater Dei", FCSP Aug 23 6:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco at Mater Dei", PRIME Aug 23 8:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco at Mater Dei", PRIMHD Aug 23 8:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 2A Tournament, Eastbrook vs. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter", FCSA Aug 23 11:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco at Mater Dei", PRIMHD Aug 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco at Mater Dei", PRIME Aug 24 1:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 4A Tournament, Northwood vs. Roncalli", FCSA Aug 24 2:30 AM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 6A Tournament, Carmel vs. Center Grove", FCSA Aug 24 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 1A Tournament, Pioneer vs. Linton-Stockton", FCSA Aug 24 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 3A Tournament, Ft. Wayne Concordia Luthern vs. Lawrenceburg", FCSA Aug 24 12:30 PM
High School Football, "2016: Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco at Mater Dei", PRIME Aug 24 1:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco at Mater Dei", PRIMHD Aug 24 1:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: IHSAA Class 5A Tournament, Westfield vs. Columbus East", FCSA Aug 24 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 24 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 24 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FCSA Aug 24 11:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 5A Division II Championship - Aledo vs. Calallen", FCSC Aug 25 6:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 5A Division I - Highland Park vs. Temple", FCSC Aug 25 9:00 AM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 6A Division II Championship - DeSoto vs. Cibolo Steele", FCSC Aug 25 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSNFL Aug 25 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSFLHD Aug 25 2:00 PM
High School Football, "2016: UIL 6A Division I Championship - The Woodlands vs. Austin Lake Travis", FCSC Aug 25 3:00 PM
High School Football, "St. John Bosco (Calif.) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)", ESPNU Aug 25 7:00 PM
High School Football, "St. John Bosco (Calif.) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)", ESPNUHD Aug 25 7:00 PM
High School Football, "DeMatha (Md.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPNHD Aug 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "DeMatha (Md.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPN Aug 25 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FCSP Aug 25 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIMHD Aug 25 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIME Aug 25 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIME Aug 26 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIMHD Aug 26 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FSSD Aug 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FSSDHD Aug 26 9:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 26 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 26 11:00 AM
High School Football, "Tulsa Union (Okla.) at Broken Arrow (Okla.)", ESPN Aug 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Tulsa Union (Okla.) at Broken Arrow (Okla.)", ESPNHD Aug 26 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Saraland (Ala.) vs. Heard County (Ga.)", ESPNU Aug 26 3:30 PM
High School Football, "Saraland (Ala.) vs. Heard County (Ga.)", ESPNUHD Aug 26 3:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIMHD Aug 26 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIME Aug 26 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Bartram Trail (Fla.) at Cartersville (Ga.)", ESPN2HD Aug 26 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Bartram Trail (Fla.) at Cartersville (Ga.)", ESPN2 Aug 26 7:30 PM
High School Football, "IMG Academy (Fla.) vs. Chandler (Ariz.)", ESPNUHD Aug 26 10:30 PM
High School Football, "IMG Academy (Fla.) vs. Chandler (Ariz.)", ESPNU Aug 26 10:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FCSP Aug 27 12:30 AM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIMHD Aug 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIME Aug 27 2:00 AM
High School Football, "Wayne (Ohio) at Pine-Richland (Pa.)", ESPN Aug 27 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Wayne (Ohio) at Pine-Richland (Pa.)", ESPNHD Aug 27 1:30 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 27 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 27 5:00 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIME Aug 27 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIMHD Aug 27 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FSSDHD Aug 27 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FSSD Aug 27 8:30 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 27 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 27 9:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FCSP Aug 28 3:30 AM
High School Football, "DeMatha (Md.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPNU Aug 28 1:00 PM
High School Football, "DeMatha (Md.) at Bishop Gorman (Nev.)", ESPNUHD Aug 28 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIMHD Aug 28 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIME Aug 28 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIMHD Aug 28 6:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIME Aug 28 6:30 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 29 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 29 12:00 AM
High School Football, "Wayne (Ohio) at Pine-Richland (Pa.)", ESPNUHD Aug 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Wayne (Ohio) at Pine-Richland (Pa.)", ESPNU Aug 29 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FCSP Aug 29 3:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 29 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 29 4:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 29 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 29 11:00 PM
High School Football, "Shrine East West All Star Game", RTNW Aug 30 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Shrine East West All Star Game", RTNWHD Aug 30 3:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 30 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 30 12:00 PM
High School Football, "Tulsa Union (Okla.) at Broken Arrow (Okla.)", ESPNUHD Aug 30 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Tulsa Union (Okla.) at Broken Arrow (Okla.)", ESPNU Aug 30 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIMHD Aug 30 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", PRIME Aug 30 7:30 PM
High School Football, "Oaks Christian at Chaminade", FCSP Aug 31 12:30 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 31 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 31 6:00 AM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIME Aug 31 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Teams TBA", PRIMHD Aug 31 1:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", FSSO Aug 31 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Powerade 7-on-7 Invitational", DFSOHD Aug 31 2:00 PM
High School Football, "Garfield at Archbishop Murphy", RTNW Aug 31 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Garfield at Archbishop Murphy", RTNWHD Aug 31 10:00 PM
High School Football, "Shallowater at Idalou", FSS4HD Sep 1 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Shallowater at Idalou", FSS Sep 1 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Shallowater at Idalou", FSSHD Sep 1 7:00 PM
High School Football, "Shallowater at Idalou", FSS4 Sep 1 7:00 PM