www
ESPN3 ESPN3 Schedule


Thursday, Sep 20

Friday, Sep 21

  • 4:00a - esports - 2018 Overwatch World Cup Paris Group Stage
  • 8:00a - Fishing - Toyota Bassmaster Angler of the Year Championship
  • 12:00p - Fishing - Toyota Bassmaster Angler of the Year Championship
  • 4:00p - Field Hockey - Vermont vs. Monmouth (Field Hockey)
  • 4:00p - Volleyball - Illinois State vs. Missouri State (W Volleyball)
  • 5:00p - Soccer - Toledo vs. Ball State (W Soccer)
  • 6:00p - Volleyball - Bowling Green vs. Buffalo (W Volleyball)
  • 6:00p - Volleyball - Liberty vs. North Florida (W Volleyball)
  • 6:00p - Volleyball - UIC vs. IUPUI (W Volleyball)
  • 6:00p - Volleyball - Youngstown State vs. Cleveland State (W Volleyball)
  • 6:30p - Soccer - Liberty vs. Kennesaw State (W Soccer)
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Ball State vs. Western Michigan (W Volleyball)
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Florida Gulf Coast vs. Jacksonville (W Volleyball)
  • 8:00p - Soccer - #15 Oklahoma State vs. Kansas State (W Soccer)
  • 8:00p - Soccer - The Citadel vs. Samford (W Soccer)
  • 10:00p - Volleyball - #15 Cal Poly vs. CSU Fullerton (W Volleyball)
  • 10:30p - College Football - In Spanish - Washington State vs. USC (Football)

Saturday, Sep 22

Sunday, Sep 23

  • 6:00a - esports - 2018 Overwatch World Cup Paris Group Stage
  • 8:00a - Fishing - Toyota Bassmaster Angler of the Year Championship
  • 12:00p - Fishing - Toyota Bassmaster Angler of the Year Championship
  • 12:05p - Tennis - Women's College Tennis
  • 1:00p - Volleyball - Iona vs. Fairfield (W Volleyball)
  • 1:00p - Soccer - NJIT vs. Liberty (W Soccer)
  • 1:00p - Volleyball - Rider vs. Canisius (W Volleyball)
  • 1:00p - Soccer - UMass Lowell vs. Hartford (W Soccer)
  • 2:00p - Soccer - The Citadel vs. Chattanooga (W Soccer)
  • 2:00p - Volleyball - Cleveland State vs. Oakland (W Volleyball)
  • 2:00p - Soccer - Loyola (IL) vs. Northern Iowa (W Soccer)
  • 2:00p - Soccer - North Texas vs. Middle Tennessee (W Soccer)
  • 2:30p - Tennis - Oracle ITA Masters (Women's Championship)
  • 5:00p - Tennis - Oracle ITA Masters (Men's Championship)
  • 6:00p - Volleyball - Hawai'i vs. UC Irvine (W Volleyball)
  • 7:00p - MLB Baseball - In Spanish - Boston Red Sox vs. Cleveland Indians
  • 7:05p - Tennis - Oracle ITA Masters

Monday, Sep 24

  • 6:00p - Volleyball - Missouri State vs. Loyola-Chicago (W Volleyball)
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Southern Illinois vs. Valparaiso (W Volleyball)
  • 8:00p - Volleyball - Indiana State vs. Northern Iowa (W Volleyball)
  • 8:00p - Volleyball - Evansville vs. Drake (W Volleyball)

Tuesday, Sep 25

  • 12:00p - Golf - Inverness Intercollegiate Tournament
  • 3:00p - Soccer - Chowan vs. Wingate (W Soccer)
  • 8:00p - Soccer - Loyola-Chicago vs. UIC (M Soccer)
  • 8:30p - Soccer - SIU-Edwardsville vs. Valparaiso (M Soccer)
  • 9:00p - Volleyball - CSU Fullerton vs. CSU Bakersfield (W Volleyball)
  • 10:00p - MLB Baseball - MiĆ©rcoles de Grandes Ligas

Wednesday, Sep 26

  • 3:00p - Soccer - Oakland vs. Detroit Mercy (W Soccer)
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Taylor University vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Fairfield vs. Marist
  • 7:00p - Soccer - Manhattan vs. Monmouth
  • 7:00p - Soccer - Richmond Kickers vs. FC Cincinnati
  • 8:00p - Volleyball - North Dakota State vs. North Dakota (W Volleyball)
  • 8:00p - Soccer - IUPUI vs. UIC (W Soccer)

Thursday, Sep 27

Friday, Sep 28

  • 6:00a - Auto Racing - Formula 2 Russia Practice
  • 9:55a - Auto Racing - Formula 2 Russia Qualifying
  • 5:00p - Soccer - VMI vs. Mercer (W Soccer)
  • 7:00p - Field Hockey - Monmouth vs. Rider (Field Hockey)
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Stetson vs. Kennesaw State (W Volleyball)
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Hartford vs. New Hampshire (W Volleyball)
  • 7:00p - Volleyball - Anderson vs. Wingate (W Volleyball)
  • 10:00p - Soccer - Hawai'i vs. UC Irvine (W Soccer)

Saturday, Sep 29

Sunday, Sep 30

  • 4:20a - Auto Racing - Formula 2 Russia Race 2
  • 12:00p - Soccer - UNC Greensboro vs. Mercer (W Soccer)
  • 12:00p - Soccer - Maine vs. Binghamton (W Soccer)
  • 12:30p - Basketball - FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup (Third Place Game)
  • 1:00p - Soccer - Northern Illinois vs. Toledo (W Soccer)
  • 1:00p - Soccer - Central Michigan vs. Akron (W Soccer)
  • 1:00p - Volleyball - Niagara vs. Iona (W Volleyball)
  • 1:00p - Volleyball - Stony Brook vs. New Hampshire (W Volleyball)
  • 1:00p - Field Hockey - Albany vs. Maine
  • 2:00p - Volleyball - Southern Mississippi vs. Middle Tennessee (W Volleyball)
  • 2:00p - Soccer - Samford vs. Wofford (W Soccer)
  • 2:00p - Soccer - VMI vs. The Citadel (W Soccer)
  • 3:00p - Volleyball - Northern Illinois vs. Miami (OH) (W Volleyball)
  • 4:00p - Volleyball - p1440 San Jose Open
  • 6:00p - Soccer - Detroit Mercy vs. Northern Kentucky (W Soccer)

Monday, Oct 1

Tuesday, Oct 2